Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distribution Of Pipe Line From Maji Para To Samanta Para At Baghanala Under Mansuka I Gram Panchayat, Ghatal Block, Under 15 Th Finance 2023 24 (Tied Fund)
|
| Description |
Distribution Of Pipe Line From Maji Para To Samanta Para At Baghanala Under Mansuka I Gram Panchayat, Ghatal Block, Under 15 Th Finance 2023 24 (Tied Fund)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600960_10 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/MAN-I/NIT-2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3953 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANSUKA-1 GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of pipe line from samanta para to goswami para at baghanala under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Extension of pipe line from samanta para to goswami para at baghanala under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Read moreExtension of pipe line at kishorchak maji para mansuka under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Extension of pipe line at kishorchak maji para mansuka under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied fund)
Read moreInstallation of submarsable with pipe line near bayen para maity para digar para at banharisinghapur north under mansuka-ii gram panchayat within ghatal panchayat samity fund under 15th cfc during the year 2025-26 tied code 109973550
Installation of submarsable with pipe line near bayen para maity para digar para at banharisinghapur north under mansuka-ii gram panchayat within ghatal panchayat samity fund under 15th cfc during the year 2025-26 tied code 109973550
Read moreConstruction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Construction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Read moreConstruction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Construction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Read moreConstruction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Construction for guard wall at fatepur daxin ghorai para under mansuka-ii gp under ghatal panchayat samity under 15th fc 2021-22 fund mouza doulatchak jl no 26
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water at hariskundu temathani under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied)
Construction of community toilet with water at hariskundu temathani under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with water at balarampur pirtala under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied)
Construction of community toilet with water at balarampur pirtala under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied)
Read moreDistribution of pipe line from kalkali math to drain club via khetrapal at barkatipur under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied fund)
Distribution of pipe line from kalkali math to drain club via khetrapal at barkatipur under mansuka - i gram panchayat, ghatal block, under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied fund)
Read moreExtension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Extension of pipeline for water supply at harishukundu adakpara under mansuka-1 gp, ghatal, paschim medinipur, 15th cfc 2024-25 tied
Read moreof your Industry type