Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Rotor Core Stacking Fixture/Device 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Rotor Core Stacking Fixture/Device. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers To Showcase Their Capabilities In Providing Precision Engineering Solutions To A Critical Sector. Keywords: Rotor Core Stacking Fixture/Device, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Engineering, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 A Double Check Valve
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106332280 |
|
Reference Number |
54245290 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106419854/viewNitPdf_4654985.pdf |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Supply of water materials non return valve and sluice valve wtp hammagi jack well pump house dambal at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreOverhauling kit for 24a double check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24a double check valve 3/8 inch bsp .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbv-051 rubber kit-24a double check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24a double check valve 3/8 inch bsp as
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24a double check valve for panel mounted brake system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type