Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Battery For Ups And 24 V Dc Charger Systems(ni Cd Type) To Ntpc Rammam Hep 3 X40 Mw
|
| Description |
Supply Of Battery For Ups And 24 V Dc Charger Systems(ni Cd Type) To Ntpc Rammam Hep 3 X40 Mw
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_41198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NJP0000053 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NTPC RAMMAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=44532 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 24v dc smps charger to ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Supply of 24v dc smps charger to
 ntpc rammam hep 3x40mw
Read moreSupply and commissioning of ni-cd batteries for ups and 24v dc charger system
Supply and commissioning of ni-cd batteries for ups and 24v dc charger system
Read morePocket plate ni-cd type 24v dc battery for charger system of bop package
Pocket plate ni-cd type 24v dc battery for charger system of bop package for uprvunl,panki tpp (1x660 mw)
Read more24v dc battery charger for ni-cd battery bank,installation testing and commissioning of chargers
Read more
M9222530237-ni-cd battery bank- 30ah 24v,m9222011202-ni-cd battery bank- 63ah 24v,m9222011203-ni-cd
Read more
Procurement of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 for ntpc
Procurement of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 for ntpcsingrauli.
Read moreProcurment of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 sstps for ntpcsingrauli.
Procurment of spares of 24v dc charger eltek satge_2 sstps for ntpcsingrauli.
Read moreProcurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Procurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Read moreProcurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Procurement of 24v dc charger spares for ntpc lara
Read moreSupply of 24v dc thyristor charger system to thdcil vishnugad pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Supply of 24v dc thyristor charger system to thdcil vishnugad pipalkoti hep 4x111mw
Read moreof your Industry type