Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Preparedness During North East Monsoon At Ward No.55,56,57,58,59 And 61 In Zone 4 Tambaram City Municipal Corporation.
|
| Description |
Flood Preparedness During North East Monsoon At Ward No.55,56,57,58,59 And 61 In Zone 4 Tambaram City Municipal Corporation.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_367491_2 |
|
Reference Number |
138/2023/e1 (z-4) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 4 Perungalathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Engaging diesel motor and electrical motor hire basis during north east monsoon in zone-1 anakaputhur
Read moreFlood preparedness during north east monsoon at ward no.32,33,49,50,51,52,53,54 and 60 in zone 4 tambaram city municipal corporation.
Flood preparedness during north east monsoon at ward no.32,33,49,50,51,52,53,54 and 60 in zone 4 tambaram city municipal corporation.
Read moreFlood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.35,36,37 and 38 in zone no.03
Flood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.35,36,37 and 38 in zone no.03
Read moreFlood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.22,23 and 25 in zone no.03
Flood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.22,23 and 25 in zone no.03
Read moreFlood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.34,43 and 44 in zone no.03
Flood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.34,43 and 44 in zone no.03
Read moreFlood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.39,40,41 and 42 in zone no.03
Flood prepardness during north east monsoon at ward no.39,40,41 and 42 in zone no.03
Read moreMonsoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 52/000km to 61/700km
Monsoon preparedness kpip urgent work during monsoon for the year 2023 24 between ch 52/000km to 61/700km
Read moreTcmc - supply of precautionery materials for flood affected area during north east monsoon in zone-2 office
Tcmc - supply of precautionery materials for flood affected area during north east monsoon in zone-2 office
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2024 25 psm emergency monsoon preparedness and flood damages for the south west monsoon under head works section general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2024 25 psm emergency monsoon preparedness and flood damages for the south west monsoon under head works section general civil work
Read moreEngaging jcb and poclain at flood prepardness of north east monsoon in zone -3
Engaging jcb and poclain at flood prepardness of north east monsoon in zone -3
Read moreof your Industry type