Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Auxiliary Reservoir Supporting Bracket. Drawing No. : Contr 9405 S/15, Alt 10 Or Latest, Item No 14.
(2) Supporting Bracket For Locking Bracket To Drg. No. Contr 9405 S/15,Alt. 10 Or Latest, Item 9.
(3) Supporting Bracket For Fp As Per Drawing No. Contr 9405 S/15, Alt 10 Or Latest, Item No.23.
(4) Locking Bracket. Drawing No. : Contr 9405 S/15, Alt 10 Or Latest, Item No 11.
(5) Locking Bracket To Rdso Drg. No. Contr 9405 S/15, Alt 10 Or Latest, Item No. 22
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106802041 |
|
Reference Number |
66255446 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106802041/viewNitPdf_5086952.pdf |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLocking bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, item no. 22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, item no. 22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking bracket to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, item no. 22
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir supporting bracket [auxiliary reservoir supporting bracket drawing no. contr-9405-s-15 alt.-10, item no. 14.matl.&spec. as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir supporting bracket drawing no. contr-9405-s-15 alt.-8, item no. 14. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservior supporting bracket. drg. no. contr-9405-s/15, alt.-9 item no.-14. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deliver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir suspension strap to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, alt. 8 or latest, item no. 13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir suspension strap to rdso drg. no. contr.-9405-s-15, alt.10, item no. 13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary reservoir suspension strap to rdso drg. no. contr-9405-s-15, alt. 6, item no. 13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type