Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combat New Pattern Table Cloth With Stiching Charge (3 X 3),Combat New Pattern Table Cloth With Sti
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5322621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 23:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIRDESH TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth With Title : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3) | 13-09-2024 15:45:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth With Stiching Charg Title : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3) | 13-09-2024 15:18:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth Title : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3) | 13-09-2024 15:42:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3),Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Sti | 28210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3),Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Sti | 30420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIRDESH TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Stiching Charge (3 x 3),Combat New Pattern Table Cloth with Sti | 50500.00 | L3 |
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreCombat new pattern table cloth with stiching charge (3 x 6) ),combat new pattern table cloth with s
Read more
Tactical flex for tools layout,small acrylic sign holder,new pattern combat cloth with stiching cha
Read more
Table cloth cotton,rexine table cloth,table cloth combat pattern,table cloth blazer with red border
Read more
Table cloth cotton,rexine table cloth,table cloth combat pattern,table cloth blazer with red border
Read more
of your Industry type