Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 15309 Supply Of Falcon Make Spares Of Coal Mill Xrp 763/803 Kstps, Kota For The Year 2026 27
|
| Description |
Supply Of Falcon Make Spares Of Coal Mill Xrp 763/803 Kstps, Kota For The Year 2026 27
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RRVUN_555429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-15309 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE(MM),KSTPS,Kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989076 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-15256 supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Supply of ceramic tiles for bowl mill xrp- 763 /803 of kstps, kota
Read moreTn-15290 supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of ceramic lined component for bowl mill xrp- 763/803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreTn-15279 supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Supply of fabricated items for bowl mills xrp 763 / 803 of kstps, kota.
Read moreProcurement of falcon made mechanical seal spares for xrp 803 coal mill
Procurement of falcon made mechanical seal spares for xrp 803 coal millfor ntpc korba
Read moreTn-15300 supply of worm shaft with gear for bowl mills xrp- 763/803 stage-i and ii of kstps, kota.
Supply of worm shaft with gear for bowl mills xrp- 763/803 stage-i and ii of kstps, kota.
Read moreTn-15253 supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Supply of worm gear with shaft wheel and lock nut and key for bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage - i and ii, kstps, kota
Read moreTn-5377 repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing/reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreTn-5213 repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Repairing and reconditioning of grinding roll, bull ring segment and air port assembly of bowl mill xrp-763/803 stage- i and ii for kstps kota.
Read moreTn-5290 routine and annual maintenance of bowl mills xrp-763/803, boiler burner panel and cmr installed at stage- i and ii, kstps, kota
Routine and annual maintenance of bowl mills xrp-763/803, boiler burner panel and cmr installed at stage- i and ii, kstps, kota
Read moreof your Industry type