Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beutification Of Nayanagar Mohalla Muslim Kabrastan At G.P. Rajpuri Tal. Murud,
|
| Description |
Beutification Of Nayanagar Mohalla Muslim Kabrastan At G.P. Rajpuri Tal. Murud,
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1110242_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-121-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 24858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal. Murud, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938673 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of protection wall and earth filling at- jama masjid g.p. rajpuri tal. murud, dist.raigad
Construction of protection wall and earth filling at- jama masjid g.p. rajpuri tal. murud, dist.raigad
Read moreConstructing of compound wall at tulsani muslim mohalla kabrastan tal sangmeshwar dist ratnagiri
Constructing of compound wall at tulsani muslim mohalla kabrastan tal sangmeshwar dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of gym at muslim kabrastan bajarpeth in murud janjira municipal council
Construction of gym at muslim kabrastan bajarpeth in murud janjira municipal council
Read moreUndertaking various works at muslim kabrastan peth mohalla
Undertaking various works at muslim kabrastan peth mohalla
Read moreRe construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud dist. raigad
Re construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreRe-construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Re-construction of slab drain at 1.696 on murud ekdara rajpuri khokari road mdr 55 tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreBeutification of nandgaon paryatana area at. gp nandgaon, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Beutification of nandgaon paryatana area at. gp nandgaon, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreOne year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
One year maintenance of murud ekdara rajpuri khokri road mdr 55 at km 0.00 to 6.400 tal. murud dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on murud rajpuri ekdara road m.d.r.-55 at km. 2/100 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Construction of slab drain on murud rajpuri ekdara road m.d.r.-55 at km. 2/100 in tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at rajpuri under konkan aapatti soumikaran programme, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Construction of protection wall at rajpuri under konkan aapatti soumikaran programme, tal. murud, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type