Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Pharmaceutical Procurement Notice 🚑 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Aripiprazole 10mg Tablets And Atenolol 50mg + Amlodipine 5mg Tablets. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 06, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Pricing, Quality Assurance, And Delivery Schedules, In Compliance With The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry Of Defence. Keywords: Aripiprazole, Atenolol, Amlodipine, Pharmaceutical Supplies, Defence Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aripiprazole 10mg Tab,Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4921818 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 07, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JVB MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : zeelaboratries Ltd Model : Ariprazole 10 Title : Aripiprazole 10mg Tab | 06-06-2024 11:59:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PVT LTD Model : MASKON LIFE SCIENCES PVT LTD Title : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab | 04-06-2024 20:06:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | NATIONAL AGENCIES | Make : PSYCO REMEDIES LIMITED Model : ARIPIPRAZOLE 10 MG Title : ARIPIPRAZOLE 10 MG | 06-06-2024 10:37:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRAKASH MEDICOS | Make : ARIZE-10 Model : ARIZE-10 Title : ARIZE-10 | 05-06-2024 18:02:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | R.P.S.PHARMA | Make : KALPRAJ Model : AMLOKAL QT Title : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab | 05-06-2024 14:41:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | REKIN PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMLOHAR-AT Model : AMLOHAR-AT Title : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab | 20-05-2024 12:30:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | Make : OVERSEAS HEALTHCARE PVT LTD Model : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab Title : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab | 05-06-2024 17:45:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VANDANA MEDICO TRADERS | Make : PRIMUS Model : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab Title : Atenolol 50mg+ Amlodipine 5mg Tab | 06-06-2024 11:57:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
Amisulpride 100mg tab,aripiprazole 10mg tab,atenolol 50mg plus amlodipine 5mg tab,atomoxetine 10mg
Read more
Atenolol 50mg and amlodipine 5mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAtenolol 50mg and amlodipine 5mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmlodipine 5mg with atenolol 50mg tab/cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap ramipril 10mg,tab amlodipine 5mg and atenolol 50mg,tab azelnidipine 16mg,tab bisoprolol 2.5mg,t
Read more
Cap ramipril 10mg,tab amlodipine 5mg and atenolol 50mg,tab azelnidipine 16mg,tab bisoprolol 2.5mg,t
Read more
Tab perindopril 8mg,apixaban 5mg tab,tab amlodipine 5mg,tab atenolol 50mg,tab atenolol 25 mg,cap ni
Read more
Tenecteplase 40mg. inj. pfs amlodipine besylate 5mg. with atenolol 50mg. tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type