Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl) Rfp For Lift Cylinder Repair 🚧 Bharat Coking Coal Limited (Bccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Request For Proposal (Rfp) For The Repair Of Two Lift Cylinders Of Escort Crane C8000 At The Area Auto Workshop, Sijua Area. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: June 04, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit A Detailed Proposal, Including Technical Specifications, Repair Methodology, And Cost Estimates. The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Inr 725. Keywords: Repair, Lift Cylinder, Escort Crane C8000, Bharat Coking Coal Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Rfp, Sijua Area| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Lift Cylinder (02 Nos.) Of Escort Crane C8000 At Area Auto Workshop, Sijua Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Lift Cylinder (02 Nos.) Of Escort Crane C8000 At
Area Auto Workshop, Sijua Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_308864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/24-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 725 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Auto workshop, Sijua Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320043 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2024
Expired 821 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and changing of hydraulic pump and differential fuel pump of escort c-8000 capacity crane at auto workshop sendra, sijua area.
Repairing and changing of hydraulic pump and differential fuel pump of escort c-8000 capacity crane at auto workshop sendra, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of engine, head machining and part changing, etc. of escort make crane c-8000 at sendra auto work shop under sijua area.
Repairing of engine, head machining and part changing, etc. of escort make crane c-8000 at sendra auto work shop under sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of different assembly fitted in ace rhino 90c 9-ton crane and escort c8000 11-ton crane working in bina project
Repairing of different assembly fitted in ace rhino 90c 9-ton crane and escort c8000 11-ton crane working in bina project
Read moreThe overhauling and repairing of overhead crane at sb workshop under sijua area
The overhauling and repairing of overhead crane at sb workshop under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. boom cylinder of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 02 nos. boom cylinder of ace crane reg. no.
 jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. of hydraulic lift cylinder and water pump and clutch plate of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 02 nos. of hydraulic lift cylinder and water pump 
 and clutch plate of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 2715 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of septic tank and other minor work in loyabad auto workshop under sijua area
Repairing of septic tank and other minor work in loyabad auto workshop under sijua area
Read moreRepairing and changing of turbocharger and break system of tata loader reg. no. jh10ah-6488 model 3036 at sijua area auto workshop, sijua area.
Repairing and changing of turbocharger and break system of tata
 loader reg. no. jh10ah-6488 model 3036 at sijua area auto workshop, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of auto lubrication (greasing) system of air filling station at nichitpur ocp workshop, sijua area.
Repairing of auto lubrication (greasing) system of air filling 
 station at nichitpur ocp workshop, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type