Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Water Dispenser Bottle 20 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/427124 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 29, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreSupply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Supply of printed tin & theertha bottle to sri mookambika temple kollur
Read moreSupply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Supply of kumkuma tin and theertha bottle to sri durgaparameshwari temple mandarthi
Read moreSupply of theertha bottle to shri sowthadka mahaganapthi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Supply of theertha bottle to shri sowthadka mahaganapthi temple, kokkada belthngady taluk.
Read moreSupply of sugar s-30 grade to pet bottle & ice-cream plant hamul
Supply of sugar s-30 grade to pet bottle & ice-cream plant hamul
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreProcurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read moreof your Industry type