Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kozhikode D Pproject No 232 Seed Farm Pudupadi General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Kozhikode D Pproject No 232&Amp#X0d
Seed Farm Pudupadi General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AGRI_805309_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/82823/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthuppadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372476 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Repair and maintenance of ankur play school under ftr hq bsf rajasthan (sh electrical work)
Read moreof your Industry type