Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Weighbridge Office And Surrounding Area At New Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Weighbridge Office And Surrounding Area At New Madhuban Coal Washery Under Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_323394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/BII/CIVIL/E-TENDER/24-25/74 dated 14.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335222 |
| Start Date | December 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreCleaning of weighbridge office,weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for period of 3 month under block-ii area
Cleaning of weighbridge office,weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for period of 3 month under block-ii area
Read moreDrainage work surrounding weigh bridge , bccl at raw coal new nlw madhuban coal washery under block-ii area
Drainage work surrounding weigh bridge , bccl at raw coal new nlw madhuban coal washery under block-ii area
Read moreCleaning of weighbridge office, weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for a period of 6 months under block-ii area
Cleaning of weighbridge office, weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for a period of 6 months under block-ii area
Read moreCleaning of weighbridge office, weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for a period of 6 months under block-ii area
Cleaning of weighbridge office,
 weighbridge ramp and
 surrounding area for a period
 of 6 months under block-ii area
Read moreCleaning of weighbridge office, weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for a period of 9 months under block-ii area
Cleaning of weighbridge office, weighbridge ramp and surrounding area for a period of 9 months under block-ii area
Read moreJungle cleaning for sub-station area with misc. work at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area.
Jungle cleaning for sub-station area with misc. work at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area.
Read moreProcurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services for at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Procurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services for at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreCleaning the road sale weigh bridge and bro weighbridge drain and its surrounding at kedla washery
Cleaning the road sale weigh bridge and bro weighbridge drain and its surrounding at kedla washery
Read moreProcurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Procurement of sweeping, cleaning and gardening services at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreof your Industry type