Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blocking Diode To Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/Sk 1/D 1.Alt
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106509991 |
|
Reference Number |
64241487 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106509991/viewNitPdf_4756692.pdf |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 21:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBlocking diode to clw drg. no. clw/es/sk
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diode to clw drg. no. clw/sk-1/d-1, alt-b or latest. blocking diode type 12 fmr 100 mounted on block as per clw drg no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1,alt ?b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diode complete for control circuit 10 amps. as per clw specification no. clw/es/d-2/b or latest and confirming to clw drawing no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1, alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking silicon diode s 10 br 8 [with pigtail ], peak inverse voltage 1000 volt, normal current 10 amp as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking silicon diode s 10 br 8 [with pigtail ], peak inverse voltage 1000 volt, normal current 10 amp as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking silicon diode s 10 br 8 [with pigtail ], peak inverse voltage 1000 volt, normal current 10 amp as per clw drg. no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diodes for control ckt. to clw s spec. no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1/b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diodes for control circuit to clw s spec. no.- clw/es/sk-1/d-1/b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlocking diodes for control ckt. to clw s spec. no. clw/es/sk-1/d-1/b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type