Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 St Relay 24 V Als,Pilot Brg Mg,Coolant Bottle Als,Pressure Plate Als,4 St Relay Starter Als,Cut O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5516791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 02:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVYA TRADERS | - | 06-11-2024 18:00:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2024 11:14:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 06-11-2024 13:57:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VR MARKETING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24 V ALS,Pilot Brg MG,Coolant Bottle ALS,Pressure Plate ALS,4 ST Relay Starter ALS,Cut o | 63935.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24 V ALS,Pilot Brg MG,Coolant Bottle ALS,Pressure Plate ALS,4 ST Relay Starter ALS,Cut o | 71115.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAVYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4 ST Relay 24 V ALS,Pilot Brg MG,Coolant Bottle ALS,Pressure Plate ALS,4 ST Relay Starter ALS,Cut o | 72975.00 | L3 |