Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Metaling, Tiring And Repair Of Drain Etc. Of Hpsebl Colony Road Rd 0.00 To 500 Mtr In Length At Bhabanagr Under Civil Mtc.Division Hpsebl Bhabanagar.
|
| Description |
Tender For Metaling, Tiring And Repair Of Drain Etc. Of Hpsebl Colony Road Rd 0.00 To 500 Mtr In Length At Bhabanagr Under Civil Mtc.Division Hpsebl Bhabanagar.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEB/SEGB/DB-7/2023-24-37 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 9955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabanagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129340 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for metalling, tarring of hpsebl colony road from rd 500 mtr to rd 1125 mtr under civil mtc. division hpsebl bhabanagar
Tender for metalling, tarring of hpsebl colony road from rd 500 mtr to rd 1125 mtr under civil mtc. division hpsebl bhabanagar
Read moreRestoration of damaged r-wall of hpsebl colony road at bhabanagar rd 850 to 860 mtr by providing and laying cement 1510 wall under mtc.division hpsebl bhabanagar
Restoration of damaged r-wall of hpsebl colony road at bhabanagar rd 850 to 860 mtr by providing and laying cement 1510 wall under mtc.division hpsebl bhabanagar
Read moreConstruction of link road khachen to tsunchey zang faroona rd 0 to 500 mtr breast wall length 110 mtr
Construction of link road khachen to tsunchey zang faroona rd 0 to 500 mtr breast wall length 110 mtr
Read moreProcuremnet of iv tape in roll of 9 mtr length
Supply of iv tape in roll of 9 mtr length of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreProcuremnet of iv tape in roll of 9 mtr length
Supply of iv tape in roll of 9 mtr length of various sub-divisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, una under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreRestoration of road cut on patiala nabha malerkotla road rd 0.00 mtr to 650 mtr.
Restoration of road cut on patiala nabha malerkotla road rd 0.00 mtr to 650 mtr.
Read moreSpecial repair of 6/9 m wide road from gullana to power house from rd 0 mtr. to rd 1850 mtr. and bvpcl colony road at chulla
Special repair of 6/9 m wide road from gullana to power house from rd 0 mtr. to rd 1850 mtr. and bvpcl colony road at chulla
Read moreSupply of thermal paper roll for consumer receipt roll 78 mm paper length 50 mtr.
Supply of thermal paper roll for consumer receipt roll 78 mm paper length 50 mtr. long ,paper thickness 55 gsm and paper roll diameter max. 83 mm. for operation circle mandi under m.zone hpsebl mandi h.p.
Read moreTflwc (tengnanali canal) from rd 0.00 mtr. to 840.00 mtr. off-taking from lasatala distributary tail water course at rd 4373.00 mtr. for the year 2024-25
Tflwc (tengnanali canal) from rd 0.00 mtr. to 840.00 mtr. off-taking from lasatala distributary tail water course at rd 4373.00 mtr. for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type