Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.1016 Kakkathode Cheriyandi Veede Road Tarring General Civil Work Na
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.1016 Kakkathode&Amp#X0d
Cheriyandi Veede Road Tarring General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work Na
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_670237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/61149/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13347 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur corporation main office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043003 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26-project no.54 peruvamba lp school smashanam road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26-project no.54 peruvamba lp school smashanam road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Annual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 030 2023-24- kuthuparamba municiaplity-koovachery road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 030 2023-24- kuthuparamba municiaplity-koovachery road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type