Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Constructon Of Cc Road From Laharpara Dhulu Sk House To Jainaddin Sk House At Laharpara Under Sompara Ii Gp (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
New Constructon Of Cc Road From Laharpara Dhulu Sk House To Jainaddin Sk House At Laharpara Under Sompara Ii Gp (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886548_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025-26/Som-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOM_II_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999594 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (2nd call)
New constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (2nd call)
Read moreDrain from alluddin sk house to dhulu sk house at bharatpur
Drain from alluddin sk house to dhulu sk house at bharatpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from yanus sks house to debkundu laharpara jumma masjid at debkundu laharpara
Construction of cc road from yanus sks house to debkundu laharpara jumma masjid at debkundu laharpara
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from karalpukur cc road to rupali bibi house at karalpukur under sompara-ii gp.aap-30/24-25
New constructon of cc road from karalpukur cc road to rupali bibi house at karalpukur under sompara-ii gp.aap-30/24-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road with pilling from hiru sk house to saidul sk house at village palitapara under sompara-i gp
Construction of cc road with pilling from hiru sk house to saidul sk house at village palitapara under sompara-i gp
Read moreUpgrading of cc drain from abdar sk house to rabiul sk shop at village natunpara under sompara-i gp
Upgrading of cc drain from abdar sk house to rabiul sk shop at village natunpara under sompara-i gp
Read moreUpgrading of cc drain from fajlu sk house to kalimuddin sk land at village palitapara under sompara-i gp
Upgrading of cc drain from fajlu sk house to kalimuddin sk land at village palitapara under sompara-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ali box house to amjad sk house at palitapara under sompara-i gp
Construction of cc road from ali box house to amjad sk house at palitapara under sompara-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road with pilling from safikul sk house to maruddin sk house via kamal sk at the village of natunpara under sompara-i gp
Construction of cc road with pilling from safikul sk house to maruddin sk house via kamal sk at the village of natunpara under sompara-i gp
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type