Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ordinary Repair Of Canal Structure, Lbc, Aqueduct 350m And Rbc, Vrb 1350 M Of Godhna Tank
|
| Description |
Ordinary Repair Of Canal Structure, Lbc, Aqueduct 350m And Rbc, Vrb 1350 M Of Godhna Tank
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_332414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ordinary Repair of Godhna Tank/2023-24/Betul |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WRD No II Betul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398047 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ordinary repair of canal rbc rd 980m in aqueduct of kund tank
Ordinary repair of canal rbc rd 980m in aqueduct of kund tank
Read moreGeneral-poovan chira aqueduct - rectification work of poovanchira aqueduct in peechi rbc canal.-general mechanical work
General-poovan chira aqueduct -&#x0d rectification work of poovanchira aqueduct in&#x0d peechi rbc canal.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-poovan chira aqueduct - rectification work of poovanchira aqueduct in peechi rbc canal.- general mechanical work
General-poovan chira aqueduct -&#x0d rectification work of poovanchira aqueduct in&#x0d peechi rbc canal.-general mechanical work
Read moreConstruction of canal lining of rbc and lbc tal navapur dist nandurbar
Construction of canal lining of rbc and lbc tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreOiling greasing work of cr and hr canal gates of kolar project rbc and lbc
Oiling greasing work of cr and hr canal gates of kolar project rbc and lbc
Read moreConstruction of feeder from pipe distribution network of gorewadi lbc gorewadi rbc and kavathe mahankal canal
Construction&#x0d of feeder from pipe distribution network of&#x0d gorewadi lbc gorewadi rbc and kavathe&#x0d mahankal canal
Read moreOiling greasing and repair work of pench dam lbc 23 nos canal gates and rbc 17 nos canal gates for year 2023 24
Oiling greasing and repair work of pench dam lbc 23 nos canal gates and rbc 17 nos canal gates for year 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of aqueduct (canal crossing) structure at main canal of bamungaon fis under sopd-tsp for the year 2024-25.
Construction of aqueduct (canal crossing) at main canal of bamungaon fis
Read moreConstruction of new vrb structure at rd 31.650 of sahwa disty of ch.k.r.a. lift canal
Construction of new vrb structure at rd 31.650 of sahwa disty of ch.k.r.a. lift canal
Read moreConstruction of new vrb structure at rd 44.300 of sahwa disty of ch.k.r.a. lift canal
Construction of new vrb structure at rd 44.300 of sahwa disty of ch.k.r.a. lift canal
Read moreof your Industry type