Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No. 72/2023 24 Maintenance Of Munderi Harijan Colony Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Munderi Gp Proj No. 72/2023 24 Maintenance Of Munderi Harijan Colony Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597296_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023/AE/LSGD/MDR |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11135 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDERI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.249/2023-24-kollanchira thatyott eachur colony anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.249/2023-24-kollanchira thatyott eachur colony anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp- proj no.70/2023-24-maintenance of kadavathupoyil anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp- proj no.70/2023-24-maintenance of kadavathupoyil anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.245/2023-24-parothumchal anganwadi road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.71/2023-24-maintenance of annakkottanchal anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.71/2023-24-maintenance of annakkottanchal anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.12/2023-24-kolinmoola eachur colony road re taring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.12/2023-24-kolinmoola eachur colony road re taring
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.242/2023-24-vyavasaaya estate munderi vayal road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type