Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 258to Ar Jaipurwadi Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 258to Ar Jaipurwadi Km 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HINGO_1222466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/95/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2110263 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 326 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to nsh 7 ar sawa to odr 5 vr 67 km 0/00 to3/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Improvement of ar on mdr 2 tikhadi to waradi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 19 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement of sh 214 raholi bk deulgaon rama warud gawali road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of sh 214 raholi bk deulgaon rama warud gawali road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type