Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constr Of Rd Sumdo Nidder Rhongo From Km 30.00 To Km 60.540 New To Nhsl Specs Through Epc Mode (Net Length 30.540 Km) Under 93 Rcc 755 Tf Project Himank In Ladakh (Ut) Package Ii
|
| Description |
Constr Of Rd Sumdo Nidder Rhongo From Km 30.00 To Km 60.540 New To Nhsl Specs Through Epc Mode (Net Length 30.540 Km) Under 93 Rcc 755 Tf Project Himank In Ladakh (Ut) Package Ii
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_604288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIMANK/EPC/06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.04 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE P Himank Care of 56 APO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constr of rd sumdo nidder rhongo from km 0.00 to km 30.00 new to nhsl specs through epc mode (net length 30.00 km) under 93rcc 755 tf project himank in ladakh (ut)
Constr of rd sumdo nidder rhongo from km 0.00 to km 30.00 new to nhsl specs through epc mode (net length 30.00 km) under 93rcc 755 tf project himank in ladakh (ut)
Read moreConstr of rd nidder kyun tso punguk bet km 0.00 to km 27.00 (net length 27.00 km) nhsl specs of under 93rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Constr of rd nidder kyun tso punguk bet km 0.00 to km 27.00 (net length 27.00 km) nhsl specs of under 93rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Read moreConstr of rd chumathang chusul between km 0.00 to km 25.00 (net length 25.00 km) nhsl specs of under 111rcc 753brtf project himank on epc mode
Constr of rd chumathang chusul between km 0.00 to km 25.00 (net length 25.00 km) nhsl specs of under 111rcc 753brtf project himank on epc mode
Read moreConstr of rd mudh tsaka between km 0.00 to km 29.00 (net length 29.00 km) nhsl specs of under 112rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Constr of rd mudh tsaka between km 0.00 to km 29.00 (net length 29.00 km) nhsl specs of under 112rcc 755brtf project himank on epc mode
Read moreConstr of rd lukung chartse new to nhsl specs incdl la fa wlc fm km 0.000 to km 37.398 under 51rcc 50tf project himank in ladakh (ut) on epc mode (net length 37.398 km)
Constr of rd lukung chartse new to nhsl specs incdl la fa wlc fm km 0.000 to km 37.398 under 51rcc 50tf project himank in ladakh (ut) on epc mode (net length 37.398 km)
Read moreConstruction of road from cheema to leechi nallah km 16.950 to km 56.200 to nhsl with paved shoulder specifications and connecting road to gurdaligali post length 3.170 and sarson post length 1.310 km to nhsl specification 99 rcc 760 tf p bcn
Construction of road from cheema to leechi nallah km 16.950 to km 56.200 to nhsl with paved shoulder specifications and connecting road to gurdaligali post length 3.170 and sarson post length 1.310 km to nhsl specification 99 rcc 760 tf p bcn
Read morePl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km 00pt 0 to km 80 pt300 on rd k p c z under 93rcc 755 tf proj hmk in ut of ladakh
Pl bc30 mm thk incl corrn wrk with dbm50mm thk nd apply tc fr resurf on exist surf brm filng thermoplastic pnt fr rd marking fixingof cateyes nd delineators bet km 00pt 0 to km 80 pt300 on rd k p c z under 93rcc 755 tf proj hmk in ut of ladakh
Read moreConstr of rd changmachan-tso-tsogsalu to nhsl specn from km 12pt000 to km 52pt350 (net length 40pt350 km) through epc mode (7pt45 mtrs fmn width) under 113 rcc/ 50 brtf/ project himank in ut of ladakh (km 0pt00 reckoned from tsogsalu)
Constr of rd changmachan-tso-tsogsalu to nhsl specn from km 12pt000 to km 52pt350 (net length 40pt350 km) through epc mode (7pt45 mtrs fmn width) under 113 rcc/ 50 brtf/ project himank in ut of ladakh (km 0pt00 reckoned from tsogsalu)
Read moreConstr impvt of rd btwn km 29.954 to km 54.694 (net length 24.470 km) on keyla tso lake to zingral (taking tangtse as zero) to nhsl specns through epc mode under 51 rcc/50 brtf/ project himank in ut of ladakh
Constr impvt of rd btwn km 29.954 to km 54.694 (net length 24.470 km) on keyla tso lake to zingral (taking tangtse as zero) to nhsl specns through epc mode under 51 rcc/50 brtf/ project himank in ut of ladakh
Read moreEngaging technical consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for const rd phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Engaging technical consult for prep of (fs) (dpr) on epc mode for const rd phulle-wasi-dharmu-sangia (new alignment) from km 13.500 to km 40.00 (net 26.50 km) green field alignment to nhsl specifications the aor of 85 rcc under 756 tf p ank in a.p
Read moreof your Industry type