Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Valiyodu Kurisadi To Chenadu Road Re Tarring Berm Concrete Ward 11(130/2024)
|
| Description |
Valiyodu Kurisadi To Chenadu Road Re Tarring Berm Concrete Ward 11(130/2024)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/2023/AE/LIDEW/OSM(3) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Ottasekhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Venkottukkonam - tholikkottukonam road re-tarring berm concrete ward-2 ( 69/2024)
Venkottukkonam-tholikkottukonam road re-tarring berm concrete ward-2( 69/2024)
Read moreKuruvinpuram harijan colony road re-tarring berm concrete ward-14 (153/2024)
Kuruvinpuram harijan colony road re-tarring berm concrete ward-14 (153/2024)
Read moreKizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 (64/2024)
Kizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 (64/2024)
Read moreKizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 964/2024)
Kizhakkevila-moolamkode road re-tarring berm concrete in ward-1 964/2024
Read moreChamundidevitemple to manpazham road re-tarring berm concrete ward-1 (65/2024)
Chamundidevitemple to manpazham road re-tarring berm concrete ward-1 (65/2024)
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25- grotech- devan road re tarring.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25-&#x0d grotech- devan road re tarring.
Read moreKlyr195/2023-24 kannankuzhi colony road re-tarring and berm concrete in ward 17-kalliyoor g p.
Klyr195/2023-24 kannankuzhi colony road re-tarring and berm concrete in ward 17-kalliyoor g p.
Read moreProj.no.120/24plavilakonam road concrete re tarring
Proj.no.120/24plavilakonam road concrete re tarring
Read moreE-1178/2022/sdrf-aduthala tharavattil vathilkkal road re tarring and berm concreating
E-1178/2022/sdrf-aduthala tharavattil vathilkkal road retarring and berm concreating in kalluvathukkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type