Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Overhauling And Servicing Of Ht Breaker 1250 A 800 A Installed At Chp Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Complete Overhauling And Servicing Of Ht Breaker 1250 A 800 A Installed At Chp Iv, Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_418131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WE-367 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STPS Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492968 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete stator rewinding of 6.6kv, ht coal crusher motor installed at chp stps sarni.
Complete stator rewinding of 6.6kv, ht coal crusher motor installed at chp stps sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of pressure sensors for chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreRepairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Repairing of damaged rollers of 1400/1600 mm wide conveyors installed in chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of chains for rotary breakers of chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Procurement of chains for rotary breakers of chp-iv, stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of hammer mills installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Procurement of spares of screw conveyors installed in coal sampling units of chp-iv, stps, mppgcl, sarni.
Read moreof your Industry type