Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Of 4 Laning From Km 4 800 To 24 600 Of Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Of 4 Laning From Km 4 800 To 24 600 Of Nizamabad Jagdalpur Section Of Nh 63 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_834795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH NZB 22 2024 25, Dt. 13.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877296 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance to four laning from km 25/0 to km 28/0 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance to four laning from km 25/0 to km 28/0 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in the state of telangana
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 223/0 to km 226/5 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63 in telangana state
Short term maintenance from km 223/0 to km 226/5 of nizamabad jagdalpur section of nh 63
 in telangana state
Read moreRoad safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Road safety improvements at partially collapsed culvert at km 33/200 on nizamabad-jagdalpur section of nh-63 in nizamabad district of telangana state
Read moreShort term maintenance to nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 from km 184 840 to 190 000 and km 194 840 to 198 800 in the state of telangana 2call
Short term maintenance to nizamabad jagadalpur section of nh 63 from km 184 840 to 190 000 and km 194 840 to 198 800 in the state of telangana 2call
Read moreFour laning of armoor to mancherial section of nh 63 from km 29.100 to km 160.995 short term measures for identified accident spots from km 59.400 to 93.200 package1 on nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Four laning of armoor to mancherial section of nh-63 from km 29.100 to km 160.995 short term measures for identified accident spots from km 59.400 to 93.200 package1 on nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Read moreFour laning of armoor to mancherial section of nh-63 from km 29.100 to km 160.995 - short term measures for identified accident spots from km 94.600 to 134.700 package-2 on nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Four laning of armoor to mancherial section of nh-63 from km 29.100 to km 160.995 - short term measures for identified accident spots from km 94.600 to 134.700 package-2 on nizamabad to jagadalpur section of nh-63 in the state of telangana
Read moreRepairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Repairs to bridge in km no.20/00 on nizamabad-sironcha-jagdalpur road nh-63 in sironcha taluka, dist-gadchirol
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 146.000 to 184.800 of nh 30 (jagdalpur sukma konta road).
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 107.00 to 146.00 of nh 30 (jagdalpur-sukma-konta road).
Read moreof your Industry type