Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Crack Filling In Subsidence Area In Surface Over Depillaring Panel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5393312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreCrack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel at damini ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreCustom bid for services - crack fiiling in subsidence area in surface over depillaring panel damini
Read more
Custom bid for services - crack filling in subsidence area in surface over the depillared panel 5 a
Read more
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillared panel bangwar ug mine of sohagpur area
Crack filling in subsidence area in surface over depillared panel bangwar ug mine of sohagpur area
Read moreFilling of earth at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as to pr inrush of surface water through surface crack developed due to subsidence at bhatgaon ug mine.
Filling of earth at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as to pr inrush of surface water through surface crack developed due to subsidence at bhatgaon ug mine.
Read moreCrack filling over subsidence area at chp-ii mine of pathakhera area, wcl
Crack filling over subsidence area at chp-ii mine of pathakhera area, wcl
Read moreFilling earth over crack surface and subsidence pillar in depillaring panel t-25, t-24, sub panel-24, t-23, t-23(ii), t-22, t-20 jhilimili underground mine at jhilimili sub area of baikunthpur area
Filling earth over crack surface and subsidence pillar in depillaring panel t-25, t-24, sub panel-24, t-23, t-23(ii), t-22, t-20 jhilimili underground mine at jhilimili sub area of baikunthpur area
Read moreConstruction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the pillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area and earth filling at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as t
Construction and fixing of pcc pillar for monitoring of subsidence over the pillaring area at surface and making the garland drain around depillaring area and earth filling at surface area over depillaring panel to pr mine breathing as well as t
Read moreCrack filling at subsidence area at mathani ugm, under nehariya sub-area.
Crack filling at subsidence area at mathani ugm, under nehariya sub-area.
Read moreof your Industry type