Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Toilets/ Washrooms Including Sanitation System Of Toilets Situated At Sam Office, Iwss Filter Plant, West Jkd Mine, Haldibari Mine Under Jkd Sub Area Of Hasdeo Area.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Toilets/ Washrooms Including Sanitation System Of Toilets Situated At Sam Office, Iwss Filter Plant, West Jkd Mine, Haldibari Mine Under Jkd Sub Area Of Hasdeo Area.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_313395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/HSD/C/e-Tender/24-25/51 Date 24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 41300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JKD Sub Area, Distt.-M-C-B(C.G.) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324771 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance of weigh bridge situated at haldibari under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Repair/maintenance of weigh bridge situated at haldibari under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreProviding temporary shed for dg set at haldibari u/g mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Providing temporary shed for dg set at haldibari u/g mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreRepairing of 04 nos. winch 1000 mm of haldibari ug mine of jkd sub area of hasdeo area
Repairing of 04 nos. winch 1000 mm of haldibari ug mine of jkd sub area of hasdeo area
Read morePatch repair work of road existing in front of sbi building, sam office and iwss under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Patch repair work of road existing in front of sbi building, sam office and iwss under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreRepairing and carpeting of coal transportation road from pwd road to haldibari mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Repairing and carpeting of coal transportation road from pwd road to haldibari mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged ac sheet roof with g.i. sheeting at haldibari mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Replacement of old and damaged ac sheet roof with g.i. sheeting at haldibari mine under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreBeautification and landscaping of 10/11 mine at south jkd mine closed before 2009 under mine closure plan under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Beautification and landscaping of 10/11 mine at south jkd mine closed before 2009 under mine closure plan under jkd sub area of hasdeo area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cultural stage situated at north jkd and south jkd under ahq of hasdeo area.
Repair and maintenance of cultural stage situated at north jkd and south jkd under ahq of hasdeo area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of cultural stage situated at north jkd and south jkd under ahq of hasdeo area
Repair and maintenance of cultural stage situated at north jkd and south jkd under ahq of hasdeo area
Read moreRepairing and modification of canteen building at haldibari mine under jkd sub area.
Repairing and modification of canteen building at haldibari mine under jkd sub area.
Read moreof your Industry type