Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sirsedu Mogullapally Road In Km 7/2 4 And 10/6 8 In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sirsedu Mogullapally Road In Km 7/2 4 And 10/6 8 In Jayashankar Bhupalapally District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 551358 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief Engineer (RB) , State Roads CRN. e NIT .No. 1606-6/DCE(R )/EE-R/DEE-III/AEE-V/2024-25/9-1, DT. 15.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4289 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreEr to quadrants of hlb at km 11/6-8 on sirsedu mogullapally road in js bhupalapally district
Er to quadrants of hlb at km 11/6-8 on sirsedu mogullapally road in js bhupalapally district
Read morePermanent repairs to narsimhula cheruvu, akinepally(v), mogullapally(m), jayashankar bhupalapally district
Fdr-2023 permanent repairs to narsimhula cheruvu, akinepally (v), chityal (m), jayashankar bhupalapally district.
Read moreEr to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Er to junction improvements to yamanapally village limits at km 90/8-10 of mahadevpur-mukunur-kanakanur-kataramroad in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to pwd road rudraram to koyyur road from km 10/0 to 13/0 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Improvements to pwd road rudraram to koyyur road from km 10/0 to 13/0 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to (rb) road from buddaram to ramannagudem thanda from km 3/0 to 8/5 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Improvements to (rb) road from buddaram to ramannagudem thanda from km 3/0 to 8/5 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to regonda-garimillapally road at km 22/6-8, 23/6-8 and 25/6-8 in js bhupalapally district
Improvements to regonda-garimilapally road at km 22/6-8, 23/6-8 and 25/6-8 in jayashankar bhupalapally district
Read moreImprovements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Improvements to pasra - bhupalapally road from km 18/0 to 58/040 in jayashankar bhupalapally district (sub work: providing road safety interventions)
Read moreof your Industry type