Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed I.P.H.L. At 100 Beded District Hospital, Chichauli, Distt Auraiya
|
| Description |
Proposed I.P.H.L. At 100 Beded District Hospital, Chichauli, Distt Auraiya
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPRNS_870139_2 |
|
Reference Number |
331/UPRNSS/E-TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1947 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed remaining work type 3 and type 2 of 50 beded eye hospital at chc campus bidhuna district auraiya
Proposed remaining work type 3 and type 2 of 50 beded eye hospital at chc campus bidhuna district auraiya
Read moreUpgradation of 30 beded rural hospital to 100 beded sub district hospital at mehkar dist. buldana
Upgradation of 30 beded rural hospital to 100 beded sub district hospital at mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction for i.p.h.l. building district hospital fatehpur
Construction for i.p.h.l. building district hospital fatehpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction for i.p.h.l. building district hospital kaushambi
Construction for i.p.h.l. building district hospital kaushambi
Read moreProposed 100 kl ug reservoir for fire fighting system 100 beded joint hospital kumarganj district ayodhya.
Please refer to tender document
Read moreProposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Proposed furniture for upgradation of 30 beded hospital to 50 beded hospital sub district hospital at atpadi tal-atpadi dist-sangli.
Read moreUpgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Upgradtion of sub district hospital at dharni from 50 beded to 100 beded hospital tq-dharni,(with electrification)
Read moreof your Industry type