Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚗 E Auction Announcement For Paid Parking Tax Collection Contract At Banihal 🏞️ The Himachal Pradesh Urban Development Department (Haudd), State Govt. And Ut, Is Conducting An Electronic Auction For The Paid Parking Fee Tax Collection Contract At Banihal. 🗺️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 4:00 Pm 💲 Tender Fee: Inr 2000 💲 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 46000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Their Proposals Through The E Procurement Portal Before The Specified Deadline. This Is An Opportunity For Entities With Expertise In Managing Paid Parking Operations To Contribute To The Urban Infrastructure Of Banihal. Keywords: E Auction, Paid Parking, Tax Collection Contract, Banihal, Haudd, Himachal Pradesh Urban Development Department, Government Contract, Electronic Tendering| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Auction Of Paid Parking Fee Tax Collection Contract At Banihal
|
| Description |
E Auction Of Paid Parking Fee Tax Collection Contract At Banihal
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_251978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MC/B/2024/375 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banihal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732486 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreE auction of lorry vehicle adda entry fee tax collection contract at banihal
E auction of lorry vehicle adda entry fee tax collection contract at banihal
Read moreE auction of lorry adda entry fee tax collection contract
E auction of lorry adda entry fee tax collection contract
Read moreE- auction of lorry adda entry fee terminal tax collection contract
E- auction of lorry adda entry fee terminal tax collection contract
Read moreE auction of lorry adda vehicle entry fee tax collection contract
E auction of lorry adda vehicle entry fee tax collection contract
Read moreAuction of lorry adda entry fee tax collection contract
Auction of lorry adda entry fee tax collection contract
Read moreof your Industry type