Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Contract Of One Year For Supply Of 10125 Mm Curved Switch With 60 E1 A1 Thick Web Tongue Rail And 60 Kg./60 E1 R260 Grade Stock Rail For 1 In 12, Bg 60 Kg. Turnout For Different Degrees Of Curved Layout On Psc Sleeper To Rdso Drawing No. T 6155
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 82632286 |
|
Reference Number |
26251012RT-T-6155 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/82632286/viewNitPdf_5012857.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacture and supply of 10125 mm pre-curved/curved switches with zu- 1- 60/60e1a1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInspection gauge for 10125 mm curved with zu-1-60e1a1 thick web tongue rail
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg(1673 mm) for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout bg for 60kg (uic)/60e1 on psc sleepers to rdso drg no. t- 6155(alt-10) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1 -60 /60e1a1 thick web tongue rail for 1 in 12 turnout
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti creep device for 10125 mm curved switches with zu-1-60/60e1a1 thick web tongue rails b.g. (1673 mm).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacture and supply of 10125 mm curved switches as per rdso s drg. no. t-6155
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and supervision of at welding portion 60kg/60e1, r260 rail joints alumino thermite welding for 60kg/60e1, r260 grade rails for associated track related works under sr. den/ii/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type