Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Caustic Soda Lye For Og Ch D, Etps,1 X660 Mw, Htps , Kasimpur
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Caustic Soda Lye For Og Ch D, Etps,1 X660 Mw, Htps , Kasimpur
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1060886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-76/MMC/PD-ll//HTPS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 34500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS, Kasimpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932582 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Supply of liquid caustic soda lye through tanker to mega dairy, chimul for the period of one year
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye for og chd, etps ,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Procurement of caustic soda lye for og chd, etps ,1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of polyelectrolyte for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of liquid ammonia for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Procurement of ferric alum for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps , kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of ferric chloride for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Read moreProcurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps
Procurement of anti scalant for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps&#x0d
Read moreProcurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) and hydrochloric acid (hcl) for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Procurement of sulphuric acid (h2so4) and hydrochloric acid (hcl) for ogchd, etps,1x660mw, htps ,kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye(csl), dtps, htps, kasimpur
Procurement of caustic soda lye(csl), dtps, htps, kasimpur
Read moreProcurement of caustic soda lye and hydrochloric acid for dm plant and wwtp plant 1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
procurement of caustic soda lye and hydrochloric acid for dm plant and wwtp plant 1x660mw, htps, kasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type