Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Formation Of Play Field At Narayana Samy Nagar 5th Street Osr Land In Dn199 U44 Z15
|
| Description |
New Formation Of Play Field At Narayana Samy Nagar 5th Street Osr Land In Dn199 U44 Z15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_570631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.D.C.NO.P2/1159-6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717501 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreFormation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr land in dn199 u44 z15 package5
Formation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr land in dn199 u44 z15 package5
Read moreFormation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr in dn199 zone15 package 5
Formation of new play field at tnhb c12 road osr in dn199 zone15 package 5
Read moreNew formation of indoor shuttle court double of size 16.76m by 18.50 m balaji nagar main road osr land in dn199 unit44 zone15
New formation of indoor shuttle court double of size 16.76m by 18.50 m balaji nagar main road osr land in dn199 unit44 zone15
Read moreFormation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Formation of park at 2nd main road ambit it osr land and prince info tech park osr land in dn 86 zone 7 proposed play field of metro park apartment osr land in dn 93 zone 7 package no2
Read moreFormation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Formation of new playfield at osr bharathiyar street dn 144 and formation of new playfield at osr thanthai periyar alappakkam main road play ground in dn 147 zone 11
Read moreFormation of new park at karunya nagar osr land in dn 150 zone 11
Formation of new park at karunya nagar osr land in dn 150 zone 11
Read moreFormation of new playfield at osr kannagi nagar 5th main road in dn 196 and formation of new playfield at naveen osr at rajiv gandhi salai semmencherry in dn 200 zone 15
Formation of new playfield at osr kannagi nagar 5th main road in dn 196 and formation of new playfield at naveen osr at rajiv gandhi salai semmencherry in dn 200 zone 15
Read moreFormation of new park at manali new town 45th block 13th main road osr land in dn15 sowbhakiya nagar chettinadu osr land in dn17 kvt phase1 in dn17 zone 2 proposed constn of play field at ponnuswamy nagar in dn19 zone 2 and egathamman st in dn23 zn3
Formation of new park at manali new town 45th block 13th main road osr land in dn15 sowbhakiya nagar chettinadu osr land in dn17 kvt phase1 in dn17 zone 2 proposed constn of play field at ponnuswamy nagar in dn19 zone 2 and egathamman st in dn23 zn3
Read moreFormation of new park at thiruvalluvar nagar annex osr land adambakkam in dn 165 zone 12
Formation of new park at thiruvalluvar nagar annex osr land adambakkam in dn 165 zone 12
Read moreof your Industry type