Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Light At Awc Near Ho Sukumar Barman At Sansad No I And Others 5 Nos Within Balarampur Ii G.P Of Tufanganj I Block. (Activity Id 98046142)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Light At Awc Near Ho Sukumar Barman At Sansad No I And Others 5 Nos Within Balarampur Ii G.P Of Tufanganj I Block. (Activity Id 98046142)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810952_2 |
|
Reference Number |
005/BLP-II/GP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803059 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Installation of solar light at awc near ho sukumar barman at sansad no i and others 5 nos within balarampur-ii g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity id- 98046142)
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 10 nos, under balarampur-i g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreInstallation of save drinking water at ho dadiram bairagi under balarampur-ii gp tufanganj-i ps. activity no 97506025(2024-25)
Installation of save drinking water at ho dadiram bairagi under balarampur-ii gp tufanganj-i ps. activity no 97506025(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Construction of icds toilet 13 nos, under balarampur-ii g.p. within tufanganj-i block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Construction of concrete road from the ho padma paul towards the house of sachin barman at booth no 186 under andaranfulbari i g.p within tufanganj i ps activity code 109773905
Read moreConstruction of cc road ho subhankar sarkar to ho kalipada sarkar within balarampur-ii gp, tufanganj-i ps, dist - cooch behar. activity no - 98046360 (2024-25)
Construction of cc road ho subhankar sarkar to ho kalipada sarkar within balarampur-ii gp, tufanganj-i ps, dist - cooch behar. activity no - 98046360 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi barman to the house of mantu barman under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-70364039
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of rabi barman to the house of mantu barman under nakkatigachh g.p. within tufanganj-i block. activity code-70364039
Read moreLiquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Liquid waste management scheme under balarampur - ii g.p. within tufanganj i dev. block, dist cooch behar.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from ho nagen das to ho raghunath das booth no. 233 under balarampur-i gp, tufanganj-i ps.
Construction of paver block road from ho nagen das to ho raghunath das booth no 233 under balarampur-i gp
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project at dutta para part no.08 by 234 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity code no.- 109749454)
Installation of cold drinking water project at dutta para part no.08 by 234 under balarampur-i g.p of tufanganj-i block. (activity code no.- 109749454)
Read moreof your Industry type