Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Public Distribution Shed At Devarayampalayam H/O Gudalur In Magudanchavadi Blocl Salem Dt Work No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Public Distribution Shed At Devarayampalayam H/O Gudalur In Magudanchavadi Blocl Salem Dt Work No 01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_433041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC NO.2398/2023/P1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Magudanchavadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517770 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing paver block road devarayampalayam nh to kumaresan house h/o gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem district work no 04
Providing paver block road devarayampalayam nh to kumaresan house h/o gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem district work no 04
Read moreRenovation of gudalur pum school east facing r c c roof building h /o gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 04
Renovation of gudalur pum school east facing r c c roof building h /o gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 04
Read moreProviding pipeline from nayakkar valavu borewell to oht ho gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 19
Providing pipeline from nayakkar valavu borewell to oht ho gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 19
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of health sub centre at naduvaneri h/o naduvaneri panchayat work no 01
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of health sub centre at naduvaneri h/o naduvaneri panchayat work no 01
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of health sub centre at naduvaneri h/o naduvaneri panchayat work no 01
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of health sub centre at naduvaneri h/o naduvaneri panchayat work no 01
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of boys toilet at manguttapatti pues h/o a.thalaiyur
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of boys toilet at manguttapatti pues h/o a.thalaiyur
Read moreMaintenance of the road from nh 47 to gudalur bt road limit km 0/0-0/610 in gudalur panchayat magudanchavadi block salem dt work 04
Maintenance of the road from nh 47 to gudalur bt road limit km 0/0-0/610 in gudalur panchayat magudanchavadi block salem dt work 04
Read moreConstruction of drainage from sakthi nagar dhanapal house to ayyasamy house ho gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 12
Construction of drainage from sakthi nagar dhanapal house to ayyasamy house ho gudalur in magudanchavadi block salem dt work no 12
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - construcion of boys toilet at lakshmanagoundanur pue school h/o a.thalaiyur
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - construcion of boys toilet at lakshmanagoundanur pue school h/o a.thalaiyur
Read moreSalem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of boys toilet at naduvaneri kattur pue school h/o naduvaneri
Salem dt - magudanchavadi block - construction of boys toilet at naduvaneri kattur pue school h/o naduvaneri
Read moreof your Industry type