Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Oks 475 Hs,Grease Berulub Kryotox Ep 2 Make Carl Bechem. Grease Should Be Supplied In Seale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4715527 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BUSILINK ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OKS 475 HS Model : OKS 475 HS Title : OKS 475 HS | 21-03-2024 17:25:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : Model : Title : | 21-03-2024 16:30:13 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EZZY TRADES | Make : OKS Model : OKS 475 Title : OKS 475 | 07-03-2024 09:20:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | IMPEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : Grease OKS 475 HS Title : Grease OKS 475 HS | 21-03-2024 19:48:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S A K ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : GREASE OKS 475 Title : GREASE OKS 475 | 21-03-2024 22:47:00 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S Optmech enterprises | Make : NA Model : GREASE OKS-475 HS Title : GREASE OKS-475 HS | 08-03-2024 18:07:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S TRAUB PRECISION TOOLS | Make : NA Model : GREASE OKS-475 HS ( Q3 ) Title : GREASE OKS-475 HS ( Q3) | 08-03-2024 19:19:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PARCO AGENCY | Make : OKS Model : GREASE OKS-475 HS Title : GREASE OKS-475 HS | 20-03-2024 20:24:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | Yash Networks India | Make : NA Model : GREASE OKS-475 HS Title : GREASE OKS-475 HS | 08-03-2024 19:50:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
7440301317 grease berulub kryotox ep-2 make: carl bechem grease should be supplied in sealed contai
Read more
Synthetic grease for anti roll bar bearing: bechem high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants or synthox (hs-ns) non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s stanvac or sg 180 molygraph
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease for anti-roll bar bearing. high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants. or synthox hs-ns non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s. stanvac chemicals. or equal approved by icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease for anti-roll bar bearing. high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants. or synthox hs-ns non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s. stanvac chemicals. or equal approved by icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease for anti-roll bar bearing. high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants. or synthox hs-ns non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s. stanvac chemicals. or equal approved by icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease for anti-roll bar bearing. high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants. or synthox hs-ns non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s. stanvac chemicals. or equal approved by icf
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic grease for anti roll bar bearing: high lub sw2 of carl bechem lubricants or synthox (hs-ns) non staining high speed synthetic grease of m/s stanvac or sg 180 molygraph or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type