Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Gonapur Dapura Majalapur Ramgaon Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 1/400 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Gonapur Dapura Majalapur Ramgaon Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 1/400 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951048_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO19 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt and widening with utility shifting of mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon gawande palso junection anvi mirzapur borgaon manju mdr-12 km 5/800 to 8/400 tq and dist.akola
Stbt and widening with utility shifting of mhaisang ramgaon dahigaon gawande palso junection anvi mirzapur borgaon manju mdr-12 km 5/800 to 8/400 tq and dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Widening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nagad sagad hata hatrun lonagra agar ugawa mdr-9 km 19/400 to 22/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Improvement to nagad sagad hata hatrun lonagra agar ugawa mdr-9 km 19/400 to 22/00 in tq.and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with widening to ghusar donwada road odr-53 km 0/00 to 3/00 dist.akola
Improvement with widening to ghusar donwada road odr-53 km 0/00 to 3/00 dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to patur nandapur pinjar mdr-17 in km 12/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rajankhed patkhed rajanda road mdr-21 km 8/00 to 11/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to rajankhed patkhed rajanda road mdr-21 km 8/00 to 11/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rohna bramhi hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 15/300 to 18/400, jn 24/00 to 30/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rohna bramhi hirpur sonala palsoda road mdr-14 km 15/300 to 18/400, jn 24/00 to 30/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type