Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 X 3 Standee With Banner,4x 3 Standee With Banner,6 X 3 Banner Star Flex,5 X 3 Banner With Standee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665306 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more6 x 3 standee with banner,4x 3 standee with banner,6 x 3 banner star flex,5 x 3 banner with standee
Read more
10 x 5 star flex,40 x 50 star flex,6 x 9 star flex,5 x 7 star flex,3 x 3 star flex,tarpaulin 30 x 3
Read more
10 x 5 star flex,40 x 50 cm star flex,6 x 9 star flex,5 x 7 star flex,3 x 3 star flex,tarpaulin 30
Read more
Star flex 4x1,star flex 5 x 2,star flex 4 x 7,star flex 4 x 15,star flex 4 x 6,star flex 3 x 2,vina
Read more
Flex banner 1,flex banner 2,flex banner 3,flex banner 4,flex banner 5,flex banner 6,flex banner 7,f
Read more
of your Industry type