Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Human Ifn Lambda1 By Il 29 Elisa Kit 96 Tests,Human Ifn Lambda2 By Il 28 A Elisa Kit 96 Tests,Human
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5041944 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 20:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONALLIANZ BIOINNOVA...
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Suraj Santosh Bhagade
Ministry:
Ministry Of Health And Family Welfare
Department:
Department Of Health Research
Organisation:
Indian Council Of Medical Research (icmr)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 17-06-2024 17:44:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 15-06-2024 17:28:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 29-06-2024 17:42:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | OSCAR DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-06-2024 12:12:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAJKIRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2024 14:33:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 20-06-2024 15:50:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-07-2024 12:14:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Human IFN lambda1 by IL 29 ELISA Kit 96 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Human IFN lambda2 by IL 28A ELISA Kit 96 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Human IFN I 3 ELISA kit 96 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Human IFN I 4 ELISA kit 96 tests | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14700.000 |
| Hu CD14 FITC M5E2 100Tst | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27632.640 |
| Hu CD45 APC H7 2D1 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33639.420 |
| Stat1 pY701 Alexa 647 4a 50Tst | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27013.500 |
| 8 Strip PCR Tubes with Cap 0 1 ml Low Profile CLEAR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12025.960 |