Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
27 Inch Fhd Monitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4208362 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVS INFOMEDIA | Make : LG Model : LG 27 inch (68.6 cm) IPS 27MP450 Title : LG 27 inch (68.6 cm) IPS FHD (1920x1080 Pixels) , HDR 10, Height Adjust, Display Port, HDMI, AMD Free | 18-11-2023 19:01:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B K SHAH CORPORATION | Make : LG Model : LG 27GL650F Title : 27 Inch FHD Monitor | 05-12-2023 13:09:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | BHARATH ENTERPRISES | Make : ACER 27 INCH MONITOR Model : ACER 27 INCH FULL HD MONITOR Title : ACER 27 INCH FULL HD MONITOR | 01-12-2023 18:10:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | BHUMI TRADERS | Make : LG Model : LG 27GL650F Title : 27 Inch FHD Monitor | 05-12-2023 13:27:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | LEGENDARY DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BENQ GW2780T Model : BENQ GW2780T Title : BENQ GW2780T | 29-11-2023 12:54:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MINEFLARE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dell Model : DELL P2722H Title : Monitor | 05-12-2023 10:58:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | TECHIGENT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Dell Model : Dell model no. S2721HN Title : Dell model no. S2721HN | 22-11-2023 13:05:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | UNIQ INFOTECH | Make : Dell Model : P2722H Title : DELL 27 MONITOR P2722H | 25-11-2023 11:57:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Aee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreRam01/2026-27
Vbg ramg in kannamangala grama pashu asphtre yinda angnavadivargu metling road
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreVehicle 4705-2026-27/03
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant director of agricultural, agricultural & co-operative sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type