Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Blacktop Road From Land Of Mantu Mondal To The House Of Sribas Sarkar At Bahadurpur Under Kanainagar Gp 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Blacktop Road From Land Of Mantu Mondal To The House Of Sribas Sarkar At Bahadurpur Under Kanainagar Gp 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_764396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8e/KNGP/2024-25/15TH FC/AAP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAINAGAR GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1692930 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 672 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of blacktop road from land of mantu mondal to the house of sribas sarkar at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp
Construction of blacktop road from land of mantu mondal to the house of sribas sarkar at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from land of mantu mondal to the house of sribas sarkar at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp 3rd call (previous nit 32 e/kngp/2023-24/15th fc/untied/2nd call)
Construction of blacktop road from land of mantu mondal to the house of sribas sarkar at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp 3rd call (previous nit 32 e/kngp/2023-24/15th fc/untied/2nd call)
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from dopukuria jagannath pramanick land to mantu mondal land at dopukuria under sompara-ii gp.(3rd. call)
New construction of coverd drain from dopukuria jagannath pramanick land to mantu mondal land at dopukuria under sompara-ii gp.(3rd. call)
Read moreBishwnath sarkar land to dinobondhu mondal land drain
Bishwnath sarkar land to dinobondhu mondal land drain
Read moreConstruction of high drain from rli chamber 11 land of rafikul to land of abutaher mondal at kanainagar under kanainagar gp
Consruction of high drain from the house of rakib biswas to arbar dhaar at jannagar underconstruction of high drain from rli chamber 11 land of rafikul to land of abutaher mondal at kanainagar under kanainagar gp kanainagar gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from mantu mondal house towards bhagabandh under tarabari gp under santuri panchayat samity(3rd call)
Construction of drain from mantu mondal house towards bhagabandh under tarabari gp under santuri panchayat samity(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of high drain from land of sribas sarkar to land of prashanta sarkar at talbagan para under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89182641
Construction of high drain from land of sribas sarkar to land of prashanta sarkar at talbagan para under patikabari gp xv fc 2024 25 activity code 89182641
Read moreConstruction of high drain from land of sribas sarkar to land of prashanta sarkar at talbagan para under patikabari gp xv fc 2024-25 activity code 89182641
Construction of high drain from land of sribas sarkar to land of prashanta sarkar at talbagan para under patikabari gp xv fc 2024-25 activity code 89182641
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from milan land to mantu land at mesahpur. (2nd call)
Construction of pucca drain from milan land to mantu land at mesahpur. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of drain from rli old 4 no to land of jinnt ali biswas at kanainagar under kanainagar gp. (2nd call)
Construction of drain from rli old 4 no to land of jinnt ali biswas at kanainagar under kanainagar gp. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type