Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing E.I. Work With Led Fittings In Cover Shed 75 X200 Feet At Main Auction Platform, Ngm Dirba, Market Committee Dirba, District Sangrur.
Description
Providing E.I. Work With Led Fittings In Cover Shed 75 X200 Feet At Main Auction Platform, Ngm Dirba, Market Committee Dirba, District Sangrur.
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DOA_108648_1
Reference
Number
E.E./ELECT-SASN-682
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 15200
Tender Value -
Place ROOM No.438, PMB, SECTOR 65 A, SAS NAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 18:15
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.