Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Aralia Old Agartala Road To Shalbagan Tilla Near Rcc Boxcell, Gurudas Para Near Rcc Boxcell, Mandalpara Road Near Cd And Also Different Location Under Jurisdiction Of Central Vi Sub Division, Pwd R And B Sh Providing Of Rcc Retainin
|
| Description |
Mtc. Of Road From Aralia Old Agartala Road To Shalbagan Tilla Near Rcc Boxcell, Gurudas Para Near Rcc Boxcell, Mandalpara Road Near Cd And Also Different Location Under Jurisdiction Of Central Vi Sub Division, Pwd R And B Sh Providing Of Rcc Retainin
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_43607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/DNIT/EE-V/AGT/PWD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Agartala Division No.V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan tilla near rcc boxcell, gurudas para near rcc boxcell, mandalpara road near cd and also different location under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd r and b sh providing of rcc retainin
Mtc. of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan tilla near rcc boxcell, gurudas para near rcc boxcell, mandalpara road near cd and also different location under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd r and b sh providing of rcc retainin
Read moreMtc. of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan tilla near rcc boxcell, gurudas para near rcc boxcell, mandalpara road near cd and also different location under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd randb sh providing of rcc retaining
Mtc. of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan tilla near rcc boxcell, gurudas para near rcc boxcell, mandalpara road near cd and also different location under jurisdiction of central vi sub division, pwd randb sh providing of rcc retaining
Read moreMtc of road from shalbagan-bamutia road(school tilla) to shalbagan-bamutia road(saha tilla) via master tilla and allied road(l- 0.925 km) during the year 2025-2026/sh side berm dressing, cc paver block, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc of road from shalbagan-bamutia road(school tilla) to shalbagan-bamutia road(saha tilla) via master tilla and allied road(l- 0.925 km) during the year 2025-2026/sh side berm dressing, cc paver block, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreFdr_maintenance of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan via gurudaspara length_0.850 km under ward no.27 during the year 2025-26
Protection work by placing gi wire crates, bamboo palasiding, earth filling, soling, construction of rcc drain and etc (portion from ch. 0.550 to 0.850 km)_ 2ndcall
Read moreFlood damage repair and strengthening of road from shalbagan to bamutia (l-11.35km)/ sh construction of rcc retaining wall and rcc drain in the portion of saha tilla under bamutia rd block
Flood damage repair and strengthening of road from shalbagan to bamutia (l-11.35km)/ sh construction of rcc retaining wall and rcc drain in the portion of saha tilla under bamutia rd block
Read moreFdr/maintenance of road from aralia old agartala road to shalbagan via gurudaspara (length-0.850 km) under ward no.27 during the year 2025-26
Protection work by placing gi wire crates, bamboo palasiding, earth filling, soling, construction of rcc drain and etc (portion from ch. 0.000 to 0.550 km)
Read moreFdr / mtc. of bijoy shil para road starting from badal shil house up to jalafa sonai road near boxcell during the year 2024-25 / s.h - construction of rcc boxcell, etc
Fdr / mtc. of bijoy shil para road starting from badal shil house up to jalafa sonai road near boxcell during the year 2024-25 / s.h - construction of rcc boxcell, etc
Read moreMtc of road from pecharthal near nh 08 to bidharshan bhabana manddhir via shilcherra old nec road during the year 2024 2025 sh rcc boxcell 2mx2m rcc and cc drain etc
Mtc of road from pecharthal near nh 08 to bidharshan bhabana manddhir via shilcherra old nec road during the year 2024 2025 sh rcc boxcell 2mx2m rcc and cc drain etc
Read moreMtc. of road ing from shalbagan-bamutia road towards narsingarh-durgabari road via master tilla (l- 1.25 km)during the year 2025- 26./sh side berm dressing, wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road ing from shalbagan-bamutia road towards narsingarh-durgabari road via master tilla (l- 1.25 km)during the year 2025- 26./sh side berm dressing, wbm-3,grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to mc tilla and shalbagan bamutia road to bhadrapalli(l-1.35km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nandi bari chowmuhani to mc tilla and shalbagan bamutia road to bhadrapalli(l-1.35km) during the year 2024-25/sh side berm dressing, wbm-3, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type