Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp With Profile Cover Plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut With Washer,Ip Binder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUKRUPA WIRE NETTING INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp with Profile cover plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut with Washer,IP Binder | 29850734.94 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT WIRE MESH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp with Profile cover plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut with Washer,IP Binder | 29889500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S. G. ENGINEERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp with Profile cover plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut with Washer,IP Binder | 30790374.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GLOBAL TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp with Profile cover plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut with Washer,IP Binder | 32144752.00 | L4 |
| 5 | A-1 FENCE PRODUCTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Weld Mesh Panels,Omega Clamp with Profile cover plate,Mushroom Head Bolt Nut with Washer,IP Binder | 33267657.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamp with profile cover plate,mushroom head bolt nut with washer,ip binder
Read more
Weld mesh panels,omega clamps,mushroom head bold nut with washer,ip binder,mushroom head bolt nut w
Read more
of your Industry type