Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cut Off Wheel 14 350x3x25.4mm A24
Description
Cut Off Wheel 14 350x3x25.4mm A24
Organisation Government of Haryana
Tender Id 2023_HBC_284967_1
Reference
Number
57/2023-24/SPA/ HREC
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place General Manager HREC GGM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in

Start Date May 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.