Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Overhead Tank And Community Toilet Near Narayanbar Hs School And Post Office Narayanbarh Gp Narayanbarh Mouza (Jl No. 373, Plot No. 884) Sabang Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump And Overhead Tank And Community Toilet Near Narayanbar Hs School And Post Office Narayanbarh Gp Narayanbarh Mouza (Jl No. 373, Plot No. 884) Sabang Ps. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur 15th Cfc 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-349/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 18600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipore Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near narayanbar hs school post office narayanbarh gp narayanbarh mouza (jl no. 373, plot no. 884) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (66469689
Installation of submersible pump overhead tank and community toilet near narayanbar hs school post office narayanbarh gp narayanbarh mouza (jl no. 373, plot no. 884) sabang ps. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2022-23 (66469689
Read moreRepairing works of narayanbarh no1 primary school, mouza narayanbarh, jl no 373, plot no 133, gp 7, ps sabang
Repairing works of narayanbarh no1 primary school
Read moreRepairing works of narayanbarh no1 primary school, mouza narayanbarh, jl no 373, plot no 133, gp 7, ps sabang
Repairing works of narayanbarh no1 primary school
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at balisita board bazar, jl no. 373, plot no. 1101 under-narayanbar gp within sabang development block in the dist of paschim medinipur
Installation of high mast light at balisita board bazar, jl no. 373, plot no. 1101 under-narayanbar gp within sabang development block in the dist of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet with submersible at narayanbarh girls high school, mouza - narayanbarh, jl no. 373, plot no. - 377, 380 under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69580191
Construction of toilet with submersible at narayanbarh girls high school, mouza - narayanbarh, jl no. 373, plot no. - 377, 380 under sabang panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2023-24) activity code- 69580191
Read moreCon of narayanbarh major rli (govt. owned and operated) scheme from diesel operated to electrically operated rli scheme at mouza-narayanbarh, j.l-373, plot-2441, g.p-narayanbarh, block -sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under core - sector 25-26.
Con of narayanbarh major rli (govt. owned and operated) scheme from diesel operated to electrically operated rli scheme at mouza-narayanbarh, j.l-373, plot-2441, g.p-narayanbarh, block -sabang, dist-paschim medinipur under core - sector 25-26.
Read moreRepairing works of balisita board primary school, mouza narayanbarh, jl no 373, plot no 1183, gp 7, ps sabang
Repairing works of balisita board primary school
Read moreRepairing works of balisita board primary school, mouza narayanbarh, jl no 373, plot no 1183, gp 7, ps sabang
Repairing works of balisita board primary school
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs) under sabang block,paschim medinipur at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.- 472,473,475,459.
Construction of boundary wall for&#x0d basantapur jhareswar bani bhaban(hs)&#x0d under sabang block,paschim medinipur&#x0d at mouza-uchitpur,jl no.-115 plot no.-&#x0d 472,473,475,459.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kapasda paikan primary school to icds within narayanbarh gram panchyat under sabang panchyat samity in the didtric paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from kapasda paikan primary school to icds within narayanbarh gram panchyat
Read moreof your Industry type