Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Photo Copier,A4 Sizeenvelope,Cannon Tonner,Uniball Pen,Legal Size Envelope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4124969 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAMBA PRINT & PROCESS | - | 28-10-2023 15:52:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-10-2023 17:55:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 26-10-2023 16:37:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Piyush Traders | - | 26-10-2023 15:26:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | STAYSAFE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-11-2023 09:36:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE PHOTO COPIER,A4 SIZEENVELOPE,CANNON TONNER,UNIBALL PEN,LEGAL SIZE ENVELOPE | 66000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Piyush Traders (MII) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE PHOTO COPIER,A4 SIZEENVELOPE,CANNON TONNER,UNIBALL PEN,LEGAL SIZE ENVELOPE | 71000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAMBA PRINT & PROCESS (MII) | Item Categories : A4 SIZE PHOTO COPIER,A4 SIZEENVELOPE,CANNON TONNER,UNIBALL PEN,LEGAL SIZE ENVELOPE | 76875.00 | L3 |