Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain At Beltar Village St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong Block Activity Code 102101713
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain At Beltar Village St Marys I Gram Panchayat Kurseong Block Activity Code 102101713
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_732534_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/StMarysI/NIT/15thFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beltar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1617374 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of drain gram panchayat office st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block under 5th sfc
Construction of drain gram panchayat office st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of toilet for male female with water facility at bardara bhotay busty st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block activity code 110959271
Construction of toilet for male female with water facility at bardara bhotay busty st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block activity code 110959271
Read moreConstruction of drain at godamdhura sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200979
Construction of drain at godamdhura sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200979
Read moreConstruction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Construction of drain at vellacoop sansad iv under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 102200307
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from gyan bahadur chettri towards jhora at garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 90860448
Construction of covered drain from gyan bahadur chettri towards jhora at garidhura st marys iii gp activity code 90860448
Read moreConstruction of culvert at din dhure beltar, st marys i g.p. under 5th sfc. activity no 89
Construction of culvert at din dhure beltar, st marys i g.p. under 5th sfc. activity no 89
Read moreConstruction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Construction of borewells connecting rai gaon under 15th fc st marys iii gram panchayat activity code 111039506
Read moreConstruction of drain from bishu ghising house towards surendra lohar house at gaurishankar ghayabri i gram panchayat, kurseong block activity code 111039475
Construction of drain from bishu ghising house towards surendra lohar house at gaurishankar ghayabri i gram panchayat, kurseong block activity code 111039475
Read moreConstruction of culvert near devisthan m-2 block under st marys i gram panchayat kurseong block
Construction of culvert near&#x0d devisthan m-2 block under st marys&#x0d i gram panchayat kurseong block
Read moreof your Industry type