Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Emi/Emc Gasket Half Wrapped Epdm As Per Sketch For Environmental & Emi/Emc Protection
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3780993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | Make : Av Enterprises Model : SUPPLY OF EMI/EMC GASKET HALF-WRAPPED EPDM AS PER Title : SUPPLY OF EMI/EMC GASKET HALF-WRAPPED EPDM AS PER SKETCH FOR ENVIRONMENTAL & EMI/EMC PROTECTION | 01-09-2023 14:56:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | S S D POLYMERS | Make : SSD POLYMERS Model : 51 XXX XX Title : CONDUCTIVE FABRIC GASKETS | 30-08-2023 15:05:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S D POLYMERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF EMI/EMC GASKET HALF-WRAPPED EPDM AS PER SKETCH FOR ENVIRONMENTAL & EMI/EMC PROTECTION | 82010.00 | L1 |
2070700060 emi emc gasket,7440206113 emi emc o ring,7440207400 emi emc gasket cupola,7440207401 gas
Read more
Environmental and emi/emc tests for miu
Environmental and emi/emc tests for miu v2.0, tiu v2.0 and psc v1.0 modules
Read more7432413004 washer af7854068,7440206114 emi/emc 'o' ring (for ep) 36538298,7440207398 emi/emc gasket
Read more
20014341 emi/emc gasket for connector shell size 19. shell 36.9 square,20014343 emi/emc gasket for
Read more
7440207400 emi/emc gasket cupola odc-olf/cti/t-90/002,7440207409 emi/emc cover odc-olf/cti/t-90/030
Read more
Qualification environmental test and emi/emc tests for 1500hp engine electrical and electronic systems
Qualification environmental test and emi/emc tests for 1500hp engine electrical and electronic systems
Read moreof your Industry type