Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raipur Rani. Renovation Of Anganwadi At Village Raipur Rani 7 Block Raipur Rani District Panchkula. Mplad
|
| Description |
Raipur Rani. Renovation Of Anganwadi At Village Raipur Rani 7 Block Raipur Rani District Panchkula. Mplad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_466644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025994D76ED 0C1B 4953 BD3F 968DCE2EDF99697DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 11251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHKULA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544478 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRiver bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
River bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRaipur rani. renovation of anganwadi at village raipur rani 4 block raipur rani scheme mplad
Raipur rani. renovation of anganwadi at village raipur rani 4 block raipur rani scheme mplad
Read moreRaipur rani const. of bphu in village raipur rani, block raipur rani, district panchkula,
Raipur rani const. of bphu in village raipur rani, block &#x0d raipur rani, district panchkula,
Read moreBahbalpur renovation of anganwadi centre in village bahbalpur block raipur rani distt panchkula scheme sfc
Bahbalpur renovation of anganwadi centre in village bahbalpur block raipur rani distt panchkula scheme sfc
Read moreBahbalpur renovation of anganwadi centre in village bahbalpur block raipur rani distt panchkula scheme sfc
Bahbalpur renovation of anganwadi centre in village bahbalpur block raipur rani distt panchkula scheme sfc
Read moreRaipur rani const of iron shed in ambedkar bhawan at village raipur rani block raipur rani district panchkula scheme sda
Raipur rani const of iron shed in ambedkar bhawan at village raipur rani block raipur rani district panchkula scheme sda
Read moreRejuvenation of pond at village sarakpur block raipur rani district panchkula
Rejuvenation of pond at village sarakpur block raipur rani district panchkula
Read moreRaipur rani repair of balmiki choupal and community centre in village raipur rani block raipur rani district panchkula scheme zila parishad
Raipur rani repair of balmiki choupal and community centre in village raipur rani block raipur rani district panchkula scheme zila parishad
Read moreof your Industry type